Difference between revisions of "Template:Cuban military"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Encyclopedist (make link red, instead of going to army ranks. I will not be creating any more rank articles) |
imported>Zleitzen (fix coat of arms) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Cuba coa. | + | | [[Image:Cuba coa.gif|centre|150px|]] |
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 4 March 2007
| |||||||||||||