Difference between revisions of "Template:Cuban military"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Zleitzen (fix coat of arms) |
imported>Koavf m (clean up, Replaced: Image:Cuba coa.gif → Image:Coat of Arms of Cuba.svg using AWB) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Cuba | + | | [[Image:Coat of Arms of Cuba.svg|centre|150px|]] |
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 14 January 2008
| |||||||||||||