Difference between revisions of "Template:Cuban military"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Brandmeister m |
imported>K2qh243 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#798050; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''History of the Cuban Military'''</font> | ! style="background:#798050; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''History of the Cuban Military'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Military history of Cuba]] |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 4 September 2011
| |||||||||||||