Difference between revisions of "Template:Cuisines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>RoyBoy m (Reverted edits by 195.93.21.104 to last version by Bunchofgrapes) |
imported>Equalpants (Removed the red thingy behind the letter C in the title image, to make it easier to read.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="clear: right; float: right"></div> | <div style="clear: right; float: right"></div> | ||
{|cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="padding: 0.3em; float:right; margin:5px; border: 1px solid #999; border-right-width: 2px; border-bottom-width: 2px; background:#F9F6D4; text-align:center" | {|cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="padding: 0.3em; float:right; margin:5px; border: 1px solid #999; border-right-width: 2px; border-bottom-width: 2px; background:#F9F6D4; text-align:center" | ||
| − | | <center>[[image: | + | | <center>[[image:title_Cuisine_2.jpg]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 0.3em"| This article is part<br/>of the [[Cuisine]] series | |style="padding: 0.3em"| This article is part<br/>of the [[Cuisine]] series | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 4 November 2005
| This article is part of the Cuisine series |
| Preparation techniques and cooking items |
| Ingredients and types of food |
|
Spices and Herbs |
| Regional cuisines |
|
Africa - Asia - Caribbean |
| See also: |
| [{{fullurl:Template:Transclude|action=edit}} this box] |