Difference between revisions of "Template:Cuisines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bunchofgrapes (rv blanking) |
imported>NetBot m (Robot replacing Template:Ed (per WP:AUM)) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
[[wikibooks:Cookbook|Wikibooks: Cookbook]]<br/> | [[wikibooks:Cookbook|Wikibooks: Cookbook]]<br/> | ||
|-align="right" | |-align="right" | ||
| − | |<small>{{ | + | |<small><small class="editlink noprint plainlinksneverexpand">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Cuisine|action=edit}} edit this box]</small> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 19 December 2005
| This article is part of the Cuisine series |
| Preparation techniques and cooking items |
| Ingredients and types of food |
|
Spices and Herbs |
| Regional cuisines |
|
Africa - Asia - Caribbean |
| See also: |
| edit this box |