Difference between revisions of "Template:DS9 cast"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sorrywrongnumber |
(too many regulars, they are not regulars, they are guest stars, maybe frequent guests, but not regular cast members) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="background: #fbfbfb; text-align: center;" | | | style="background: #fbfbfb; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Avery Brooks]] | [[Nana Visitor]] | [[Terry Farrell (actress)|Terry Farrell]] | [[Rene Auberjonois]] | [[Alexander Siddig]] | [[Colm Meaney]] | [[Michael Dorn]] | [[Cirroc Lofton]] | [[Armin Shimerman | + | | [[Avery Brooks]] | [[Nana Visitor]] | [[Terry Farrell (actress)|Terry Farrell]] | [[Rene Auberjonois]] | [[Alexander Siddig]] | [[Colm Meaney]] | [[Michael Dorn]] | [[Cirroc Lofton]] | [[Armin Shimerman]] | [[Nicole de Boer]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Star Trek templates|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]][[Category:Television show navigational boxes|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Star Trek templates|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]][[Category:Television show navigational boxes|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]]</noinclude> | ||