Difference between revisions of "Template:DS9 cast"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Philip Stevens (Undid revision 130963833 by 74.204.40.46 (talk) - these were in far too many episodes to not be named here) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="background: #fbfbfb; text-align: center;" | | | style="background: #fbfbfb; text-align: center;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Avery Brooks]] | [[Nana Visitor]] | [[Terry Farrell (actress)|Terry Farrell]] | [[Rene Auberjonois]] | [[Alexander Siddig]] | [[Colm Meaney]] | [[Michael Dorn]] | [[Cirroc Lofton]] | [[Armin Shimerman]] | [[Chase Masterson]] | [[Max Grodénchik]] | [[Aron Eisenberg]] | [[Nicole de Boer]] | [[Andrew Robinson]] | [[J. G. Hertzler]] | [[Casey Biggs]] | [[Marc Alaimo]] | [[Jeffrey Combs]] | [[Louise Fletcher]] | [[Salome Jens]] | + | | [[Avery Brooks]] | [[Nana Visitor]] | [[Terry Farrell (actress)|Terry Farrell]] | [[Rene Auberjonois]] | [[Alexander Siddig]] | [[Colm Meaney]] | [[Michael Dorn]] | [[Cirroc Lofton]] | [[Armin Shimerman]] | [[Chase Masterson]] | [[Max Grodénchik]] | [[Aron Eisenberg]] | [[Nicole de Boer]] | [[Andrew Robinson]] | [[J. G. Hertzler]] | [[Casey Biggs]] | [[Marc Alaimo]] | [[Jeffrey Combs]] | [[Louise Fletcher]] | [[Salome Jens]] | [[Rosalind Chao]] &124; [[Hana Hatae]] &124; [[Penny Johnson]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Star Trek templates|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]][[Category:Television show navigational boxes|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Star Trek templates|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]][[Category:Television show navigational boxes|Star Trek Deep Space Nine]]</noinclude> | ||