Difference between revisions of "Template:DSL technologies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jesse Viviano (Fix redirect to target direct aricle) |
imported>Jesse Viviano m (Fix more links to redirects) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Powerline Digital Subscriber Line|PDSL]] || | | [[Powerline Digital Subscriber Line|PDSL]] || | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[Rate- | + | | [[Rate-Adaptive Digital Subscriber Line|RADSL]] || |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Symmetric digital subscriber line|SDSL]] || | | [[Symmetric digital subscriber line|SDSL]] || | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Uni-DSL|UDSL]] || | | [[Uni-DSL|UDSL]] || | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[Very-high-bit-rate digital subscriber line|VDSL]] || [[ITU G.993.1]] | + | | [[Very-high-bit-rate digital subscriber line|VDSL]] || [[Very-high-bit-rate digital subscriber line|ITU G.993.1]] |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Very high speed digital subscriber line 2|VDSL2]] || [[Very high speed digital subscriber line 2|ITU G.993.2]] | | [[Very high speed digital subscriber line 2|VDSL2]] || [[Very high speed digital subscriber line 2|ITU G.993.2]] | ||
Revision as of 01:35, 23 February 2012
mk:Шаблон:DSL технологии ml:ഫലകം:DSL technologies ru:Шаблон:XDSL технологии simple:Template:DSL technologies