Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* (// Edit via Wikiplus) |
imported>*angys* (// Edit via Wikiplus) |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] || Zolkifly Md. Lazim || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''[[Perikatan Nasional|PN]]''' ('''[[Malaysian United Indigenous Party|PPBM]]''') || {{n/a}} | + | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] || {{illm|Zolkifly Md. Lazim|ms|Zolkifly Md Lazim}} || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''[[Perikatan Nasional|PN]]''' ('''[[Malaysian United Indigenous Party|PPBM]]''') || {{n/a}} |
|} | |} | ||