Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* (// Edit via Wikiplus) |
imported>*angys* |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]</small> | | bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] || Gooi Zi Sen || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | + | | N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] || {{illm|Gooi Zi Sen|zh|魏子森}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N28 || [[Komtar (state constituency)|Komtar]] || Teh Lai Heng || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N28 || [[Komtar (state constituency)|Komtar]] || Teh Lai Heng || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||