Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* |
imported>*angys* |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} | + | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|zh|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || {{illm|Norlela Ariffin|ms|Norlela Ariffin}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || {{illm|Norlela Ariffin|ms|Norlela Ariffin}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member | ||