Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* |
imported>*angys* |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil| | + | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || {{illm|Norlela Ariffin|ms|Norlela Ariffin}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || {{illm|Norlela Ariffin|ms|Norlela Ariffin}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || Amar Pritpal Abdullah || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | | N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || Amar Pritpal Abdullah || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || Zulkifli Ibrahim || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | + | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || {{illm|Zulkifli Ibrahim|ms|Zulkifli Ibrahim}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] || {{illm|Yeoh Soon Hin|zh|杨顺兴}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] || {{illm|Yeoh Soon Hin|zh|杨顺兴}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || Kumaresan Aramugam || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | + | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || {{illm|Kumaresan Aramugam|ms|Kumaresan Aramugam}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | | N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | ||