Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* |
imported>Qaidul |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="80"|Post | ! width="80"|Post | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM]] '''3''' |[[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[Gagasan Sejahtera|GS]] '''1''' | IND '''1''' | + | | colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM]] '''3''' | [[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[Gagasan Sejahtera|GS]] '''1''' | IND '''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] | | + | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] || Mohd Yusni Mat Piah || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" |'''PN''' ('''PAS''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] | | + | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] || Khaliq Mehtab Mohd Ishaq || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''PPBM''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ( | + | | N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | ''' | + | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''UMNO''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | ''' | + | | N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''UMNO''') || <small>[[Leader of the Opposition (Malaysia)|Opposition Leader]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] | | + | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] || Phee Boon Poh || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|EXCO Member]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] | | + | | N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] || Soon Lip Chee ||bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''PPBM''') || {{n/a}} | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''PPBM''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] | | + | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || Muhammad Faiz Fadzil || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''AMANAH''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] | | + | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || Norlela Ariffin || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member |
|- | |- | ||
| N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N14 || [[Machang Bubok (state constituency)|Machang Bubok]] | | + | | N14 || [[Machang Bubok (state constituency)|Machang Bubok]] || Lee Khai Loon || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N15 || [[Padang Lalang (state constituency)|Padang Lalang]] || [[Chong Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N15 || [[Padang Lalang (state constituency)|Padang Lalang]] || [[Chong Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || Amar Pritpal Abdullah || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | | N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || Amar Pritpal Abdullah || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] | | + | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || Zulkifli Ibrahim || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" |'''PN''' ('''IND''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| N23 || [[Air Putih (Penang state constituency)|Air Putih]] || [[Lim Guan Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || MP of Bagan | | N23 || [[Air Putih (Penang state constituency)|Air Putih]] || [[Lim Guan Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || MP of Bagan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N24 || [[Kebun Bunga (state constituency)|Kebun Bunga]] | | + | | N24 || [[Kebun Bunga (state constituency)|Kebun Bunga]] || Ong Khan Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N25 || [[Pulau Tikus (state constituency)|Pulau Tikus]] || [[Chris Lee Chun Kit]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N25 || [[Pulau Tikus (state constituency)|Pulau Tikus]] || [[Chris Lee Chun Kit]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]</small> | | bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] | | + | | N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] || Gooi Zi Sen || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N28 || [[Komtar (state constituency)|Komtar]] || Teh Lai Heng || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N28 || [[Komtar (state constituency)|Komtar]] || Teh Lai Heng || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| N29 || [[Datok Keramat (state constituency)|Datok Keramat]] || [[Jagdeep Singh Deo]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N29 || [[Datok Keramat (state constituency)|Datok Keramat]] || [[Jagdeep Singh Deo]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N30 || [[Sungai Pinang (Penang state constituency)|Sungai Pinang]] | | + | | N30 || [[Sungai Pinang (Penang state constituency)|Sungai Pinang]] || Lim Siew Khim || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N31 || [[Batu Lancang (state constituency)|Batu Lancang]] || Ong Ah Teong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N31 || [[Batu Lancang (state constituency)|Batu Lancang]] || Ong Ah Teong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| N33 || [[Air Itam (Penang state constituency)|Air Itam]] || Joseph Ng Soon Seong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N33 || [[Air Itam (Penang state constituency)|Air Itam]] || Joseph Ng Soon Seong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] | | + | | N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] || Yeoh Soon Hin|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] | | + | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || Kumaresan Aramugam || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | | N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] | | + | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] || Zolkifly Md. Lazim || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''PN''' ('''PPBM''') || {{n/a}} |
|} | |} | ||