Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sumberjaya2014 |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM|BERSATU]] '''4''' |[[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[Malaysian Islamic Party|PAS]] '''1''' | | colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM|BERSATU]] '''4''' |[[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[Malaysian Islamic Party|PAS]] '''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] || {{illm|Mohd. Yusni Mat Piah|ms|Mohd Yusni Mat Piah}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' (''' | + | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] || {{illm|Mohd. Yusni Mat Piah|ms|Mohd Yusni Mat Piah}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''PAS''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] || {{illm|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd. Ishaq|ms|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd Ishaq}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' (''' | + | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] || {{illm|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd. Ishaq|ms|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd Ishaq}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ( | + | | N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' (''' | + | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' ('''UMNO''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' ('''UMNO''') || <small>[[Leader of the Opposition (Malaysia)|Opposition Leader]]</small> | | N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' ('''UMNO''') || <small>[[Leader of the Opposition (Malaysia)|Opposition Leader]]</small> | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] || [[Phee Boon Poh]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' (''' | + | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] || [[Phee Boon Poh]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|EXCO Member]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] || [[Soon Lip Chee]] ||bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] || [[Soon Lip Chee]] ||bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||