Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' (''' | + | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''AMANAH''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || [[Norlela Ariffin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || [[Norlela Ariffin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||