Difference between revisions of "Template:Dalek stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Brian Olsen (revert - Army of Ghosts is already under minor appearances) |
(army of ghosts/doomsday are both part of the same story, whereas frontier & planet are both seperate stories. also remove ridiculously minor appearances.) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | [[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]] | [[Daleks in Manhattan]]/[[Evolution of the Daleks]] | + | | [[Army of Ghosts]] | [[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]] | [[Daleks in Manhattan]]/[[Evolution of the Daleks]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||
| − | | [[The Space Museum]] | [[The Wheel in Space]] | [[The War Games]] | [[The Mind of Evil]] | [[Frontier in Space | + | | [[The Space Museum]] | [[The Wheel in Space]] | [[The War Games]] | [[The Mind of Evil]] | [[Frontier in Space]] | [[The Five Doctors]] | [[Doctor Who (1996 film)]] | |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | See also: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | See also: | ||