Difference between revisions of "Template:Dalek stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kransky |
(we dont put new series episodes in italics) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Ninth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Ninth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Dalek (Doctor Who episode)|Dalek]] | [[Bad Wolf]] / [[The Parting of the Ways]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Army of Ghosts]] / [[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]] | [[Daleks in Manhattan]] / [[Evolution of the Daleks]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 21 July 2007
'