Difference between revisions of "Template:Dalek stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(more format correction - Doctor Who episode titles are italicized) |
(fixed two more) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[Army of Ghosts]]'' / ''[[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]]'' | | + | | ''[[Army of Ghosts]]'' / ''[[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]]'' | ''[[Daleks in Manhattan]]'' / ''[[Evolution of the Daleks]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 25 July 2007
'