Difference between revisions of "Template:Dalek stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed two more) |
imported>Digby Tantrum (Undid good faith edits by 68.146.47.196 as per WP:WHO) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[First Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[First Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[The Daleks]]'' | ''[[The Dalek Invasion of Earth]]'' | ''[[The Chase (Doctor Who)|The Chase]]'' | | + | | ''[[The Daleks]]'' | ''[[The Dalek Invasion of Earth]]'' | ''[[The Chase (Doctor Who)|The Chase]]'' | "[[Mission to the Unknown]]" | ''[[The Daleks' Master Plan]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Second Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Second Doctor]]: | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Ninth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Ninth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | "[[Dalek (Doctor Who episode)|Dalek]]" | "[[Bad Wolf]]" / "[[The Parting of the Ways]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | "[[Army of Ghosts]]" / "[[Doomsday (Doctor Who)|Doomsday]]" | "[[Daleks in Manhattan]]" / "[[Evolution of the Daleks]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| Minor appearances: | ||
| − | | ''[[The Space Museum]]'' | ''[[The Wheel in Space]]'' | ''[[The War Games]]'' | ''[[The Mind of Evil]]'' | ''[[Frontier in Space]]'' | ''[[The Five Doctors]]'' | ''[[Doctor Who (1996 film)|Doctor Who]]'' | | + | | ''[[The Space Museum]]'' | ''[[The Wheel in Space]]'' | ''[[The War Games]]'' | ''[[The Mind of Evil]]'' | ''[[Frontier in Space]]'' | ''[[The Five Doctors]]'' | ''[[Doctor Who (1996 film)|Doctor Who]]'' | "[[Human Nature (Doctor Who episode)|Human Nature]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| See also: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;"| See also: | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 25 July 2007
'