Difference between revisions of "Template:Dashboard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PhilKnight (→Backlogs: adjust) |
imported>Favonian (It's an experimental fact that 3 is the correct number to subtract from {{PAGESINCAT:Requests for unblock}}) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{{!}} bgcolor="#ffbbbb" {{!}} [[:Category:Wikipedians looking for help from administrators|...from administrators]] {{!!}} bgcolor="#ffbbbb" {{!}} {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedians looking for help from administrators}} }} | {{!}} bgcolor="#ffbbbb" {{!}} [[:Category:Wikipedians looking for help from administrators|...from administrators]] {{!!}} bgcolor="#ffbbbb" {{!}} {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedians looking for help from administrators}} }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[:Category:Requests for unblock#Pages in category|Requests for unblock]] || {{#expr: ({{PAGESINCAT:Requests for unblock}} - | + | | [[:Category:Requests for unblock#Pages in category|Requests for unblock]] || {{#expr: ({{PAGESINCAT:Requests for unblock}} - 3)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests}} | | [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests}} | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 13 March 2011
| User:X!/RfX Report |
| Immediate requests | Entries |
|---|---|
| Candidates for speedy deletion as attack pages | 0 |
| Wikipedians looking for help | 0 |
| Requests for unblock | -3 |
| Wikipedia protected edit requests | 0 |
| Copyright violations for speedy deletion | 0 |
Possible vandalism
Vandalism reports
{{Wikipedia:Administrator intervention against vandalism}}
Speedy and proposed deletions
|
Template:Replaceable fair use backlog Template:Single cat backlog inner Template:Single cat backlog inner Template:Single cat backlog Template:Single cat backlog Template:Prod backlog |
Backlogs
Administrative backlog
Wikipedia backlog
Pages missing references list