Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secretary of State for Wales]] | | [[Secretary of State for Wales]] | ||
| − | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Stephen Crabb]] {{small|MP}}<-- | + | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Stephen Crabb]] {{small|MP}}<!-- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for the Cabinet Office]] | | [[Minister for the Cabinet Office]] | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.