Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BarlowIX |
imported>BarlowIX m |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Priti Patel]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Priti Patel]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Minister of State | + | | [[Minister of State]] |
| [[Matt Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Matt Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.