Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Argovian (unless I am mistaken he's not a PCer) |
|||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chief Secretary to the Treasury]] | | [[Chief Secretary to the Treasury]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Greg Hands]] {{small|MP}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chief Whip]]<br />[[Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury]] | | [[Chief Whip]]<br />[[Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury]] | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.