Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Lambsbridge m |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Greg Hands]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Greg Hands]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chief Whip]]<br />[[Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury]] | + | | [[Chief Whip|Chief Whip in the House of Commons]]<br />[[Parliamentary Secretary to the Treasury]] |
| [[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.