Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | |[[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Minister | + | |[[Minister for the Cabinet Office]]<br>[[Paymaster General]] |
|{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Matthew Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | |{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Matthew Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:27, 12 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments (Updated 12 May)" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 12 May 2015.