Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Chris Grayling]] {{small|MP}} | |{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Chris Grayling]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster]] | + | |[[Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster]]<br>[[Minister for the Cabinet Office]] |
|{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Oliver Letwin]] {{small|MP}} | |{{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Oliver Letwin]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:49, 12 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments (Updated 12 May)" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 12 May 2015.