Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dispenser (Tweaked layout) |
imported>Urutapu (dab) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Main | ! Main | ||
| − | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note episodes|List of anime episodes]] | [[ | + | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note episodes|List of anime episodes]] | [[List of Death Note characters|Characters]] | [[Plotline of Death Note|Plotline]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 15 February 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | Manga | List of anime episodes | Characters | Plotline | ||||||||
| Concepts | Rules of the Death Note | Shinigami Eyes | ||||||||
| |||||||||