Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BiT |
imported>BiT |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
| − | | [[Rules of the Death Note]] | [[Shinigami Eyes]] | + | | [[Rules of the Death Note]] | [[Shinigami Eyes]] | [[The Eye trade]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Organizations | ! Organizations | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 24 May 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | Manga | DVD | Movies | Music | List of anime episodes | Characters | Plotline | ||||||||
| Concepts | Rules of the Death Note | Shinigami Eyes | The Eye trade | ||||||||
| Organizations | Yotsuba | Sakura TV | SPK | ||||||||
ja:Template:DEATH NOTE is:Template:Death Note ms:Template:Death Note |
|||||||||