Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ninja neko m (fixed wikilink) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Main | ! Main | ||
| − | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note DVDs|DVD]] | [[Death Note (film)|Films]] | [[Death Note original soundtracks|Music]] | [[List of Death Note episodes|List of anime episodes]] | [[List of | + | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note DVDs|DVD]] | [[Death Note (film)|Films]] | [[Death Note original soundtracks|Music]] | [[List of Death Note episodes|List of anime episodes]] | [[List of Death Note characters|Characters]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||