Difference between revisions of "Template:Dekaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ''VS Abaranger'' • ''Magiranger VS'' • | + | | ''VS Abaranger'' • ''Magiranger VS'' • ''[[GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai|(Boukenger vs. Super Sentai)]]'' • ''[[Power Rangers S.P.D.]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Dekaranger]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Dekaranger]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 16 January 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Dekaranger • Alienizer | S.P.D. | |
| Media | VS Abaranger • Magiranger VS • (Boukenger vs. Super Sentai) • Power Rangers S.P.D. | ||