Difference between revisions of "Template:Dekaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
imported>Ryulong (didn't realize you made an article...) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ''[[Power Rangers S.P.D.]]'' | + | | ''[[Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger The Movie: Full Blast Action|Full Blast Action]]''{{·}} ''[[Power Rangers S.P.D.]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:10, 30 November 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Dekaranger · Alienizer | S.P.D. | |
| Media | Full Blast Action · Power Rangers S.P.D. | ||