Difference between revisions of "Template:Derry City F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Danny Invincible |
imported>Danny Invincible |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''''[[Derry City F.C.|Club]]:''''' [[Template:Derry City F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Derry City F.C. players|Players]] | |'''''[[Derry City F.C.|Club]]:''''' [[Template:Derry City F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Derry City F.C. players|Players]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |'''''Story:''''' [[History of Derry City F.C.|History]] | [[Derry City F.C. records|Records]] | [[Traditions of Derry City F.C.| | + | |'''''Story:''''' [[History of Derry City F.C.|History]] | [[Derry City F.C. records|Records]] | [[Traditions of Derry City F.C.|Traditions]] | [[The Wilderness Years (Derry City F.C.)|The "wilderness years"]] | [[Northwest Derby|Northwest derby]] | [[FAI National League 2007 season|Current season]]<br/> '''''Stadium:''''' [[Brandywell Stadium|The Brandywell]]<br/> |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 5 March 2007
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#FF0000; border:1px solid black; width:87%"|Template:Tnavbar-header
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Club: Managers | Players
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Story: History | Records | Traditions | The "wilderness years" | Northwest derby | Current season
Stadium: The Brandywell
|- style="text-align:center;"