Difference between revisions of "Template:Descartes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Borgx m (+id) |
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Gottfried Leibniz]] | |[[Gottfried Leibniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{navbar|Descartes}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||