Difference between revisions of "Template:Descartes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pigsonthewing (rvv) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" |'''Works''' | | style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" |'''Works''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[The | + | |''[[The World (Descartes)|The World]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | |''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | ||
