Difference between revisions of "Template:Descartes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pigsonthewing (rvv) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | |''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Fuck You]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Meditations on First Philosophy]]'' | |''[[Meditations on First Philosophy]]'' | ||