Difference between revisions of "Template:Descartes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ClueBot m (Reverting possible vandalism by 98.110.99.140 to version by Pigsonthewing. False positive? Report it. Thanks, ClueBot. (610468) (Bot)) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | |''[[Discourse on the Method]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[La Géométrie]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Meditations on First Philosophy]]'' | |''[[Meditations on First Philosophy]]'' | ||