Difference between revisions of "Template:Diff/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Edokter |
imported>Edokter |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{diff/sandbox|Main Page||204901573|A link to a numbered version of a page}} | | {{diff/sandbox|Main Page||204901573|A link to a numbered version of a page}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{diff||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}}</nowiki></code> | + | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|(no page)|204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}}</nowiki></code> |
| {{diff||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | | {{diff||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | ||
| {{diff/sandbox||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | | {{diff/sandbox||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 18 January 2011
- REDIRECT Template:Testcases notice
- From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.