Difference between revisions of "Template:Diff/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Edokter |
imported>Edokter |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{diff/sandbox||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | | {{diff/sandbox||204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579|(no | + | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579|(no label)}}</nowiki></code> |
| {{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579}} | | {{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579}} | ||
| {{diff/sandbox|Main Page|204901573|202506579}} | | {{diff/sandbox|Main Page|204901573|202506579}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 18 January 2011
- REDIRECT Template:Testcases notice
- From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.