Difference between revisions of "Template:Disney rides"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bernstein2291 (Removed Raging Spirits) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" | {| class="navbox collapsible autocollapse" | ||
| − | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible| ''Attractions at [[Disneyland | + | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible| ''Attractions at [[Disneyland]] style parks'' |Disneyrides}} |
|- | |- | ||
|| '''[[Main Street, U.S.A.]]''': [[The Dapper Dans]] | [[Disneyland Railroad]] | [[Disney in the Stars]] | [[Disney on Parade]] | [[Fantasy in the Sky]] | <br /> [[Main Street Electrical Parade]] | [[Mickey's WaterWorks]] | [[Remember... Dreams Come True]] | [[Walt Disney World Railroad]] |<br/> [[Wishes]] | [[World Bazaar]] | [[Imagine... A Fantasy In The Sky]] | || '''[[Main Street, U.S.A.]]''': [[The Dapper Dans]] | [[Disneyland Railroad]] | [[Disney in the Stars]] | [[Disney on Parade]] | [[Fantasy in the Sky]] | <br /> [[Main Street Electrical Parade]] | [[Mickey's WaterWorks]] | [[Remember... Dreams Come True]] | [[Walt Disney World Railroad]] |<br/> [[Wishes]] | [[World Bazaar]] | [[Imagine... A Fantasy In The Sky]] | ||