Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NrDg m (Reverted 1 edit by Headstrong 345; Nav box contains links to articles only. (TW)) |
imported>Headstrong 345 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' albums|DisneyMania}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' albums|DisneyMania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[DisneyMania]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 2]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 3]]'' | ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 4]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 5]]'' | + | | ''[[DisneyMania]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 2]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 3]]'' | ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 4]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 5]]'' | ''[[DisneyMania 6]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||