Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>QuasyBoy m (Reverted edits by 74.75.130.55 (talk) to last version by Discospinster) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6]]'' | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania]]'' | + | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}}''[[Disney Channel Holiday]]''{{·}}''[[Princess DisneyMania]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 9 December 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Sequential albums: DisneyMania · DisneyMania 2 · DisneyMania 3 · DisneyMania 4 · DisneyMania 5 · DisneyMania 6 | |
| Other albums: DisneyRemixMania · Disney Channel Holiday · Princess DisneyMania | |