Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SummerPhD m (Reverted edits by 70.241.197.143 (talk) to last version by SummerPhD) |
imported>MakeLove91 |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2|2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3|3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4|4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5|5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6|6]]'' | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2|2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3|3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4|4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5|5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6|6]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania|Princess]]'' | + | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania|Princess]]''{{·}} ''[[The Ultimate DisneyMania Collection|Ultimate]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 19 July 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Sequential albums: DisneyMania · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 | |
| Other albums: DisneyRemixMania · Princess · Ultimate | |