Difference between revisions of "Template:Dispute resolution"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PhilKnight (fix) |
imported>PhilKnight (adjust) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="padding:0.1em; background-color:#cedff2" |'''Content disputes''' | | style="padding:0.1em; background-color:#cedff2" |'''Content disputes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Third opinion|Third opinion]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for comment#Request comment on articles| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Third opinion|Third opinion]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for comment#Request comment on articles|Requests for comment on articles]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Mediation Cabal|Mediation Cabal]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for mediation|Requests for mediation]]<br /> |
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding:0.1em; background-color:#cedff2"|'''User conduct''' | | style="padding:0.1em; background-color:#cedff2"|'''User conduct''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wikipedia:Wikiquette alerts|Wikiquette alerts]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for comment/User conduct| | + | |[[Wikipedia:Wikiquette alerts|Wikiquette alerts]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for comment/User conduct|Requests for comment on users]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Community enforceable mediation|Community enforceable mediation]]<br />[[Wikipedia:Requests for arbitration|Requests for arbitration]]<br /> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Maintenance navigation|Dispute-resolution]] | [[Category:Maintenance navigation|Dispute-resolution]] | ||