Difference between revisions of "Template:DoctorWhoWikiProject-Member"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tony Sidaway (Remove non-free image to conform with WP:FUC) |
imported>Ned Scott (rv, see project talk page) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" | {| class="messagebox standard-talk" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:TARDIS1.png|80px|Peer review]] | ||
|align="center"|This user is a member of [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|WikiProject Doctor Who]], an attempt to build a comprehensive and detailed guide to ''[[Doctor Who]]'' and its spin-offs on Wikipedia. Please feel free to [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|join us]]. | |align="center"|This user is a member of [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|WikiProject Doctor Who]], an attempt to build a comprehensive and detailed guide to ''[[Doctor Who]]'' and its spin-offs on Wikipedia. Please feel free to [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|join us]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||