Difference between revisions of "Template:Dodge"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DeLarge m (Forgot <noinclude></noinclude> tags) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''[[Van]]s/[[SUV]]s:'''|| | [[Dodge Caravan|Mini Ram Van]] | [[Dodge Raider|Raider]] | [[Dodge Ramcharger|Ramcharger]] | [[Dodge Ram Van|Ram Van]] | [[Dodge Ram Wagon|Ram Wagon]] | [[Dodge Sportsman|Sportsman]] | [[Dodge Town Panel|Town Panel]] | [[Dodge Town Wagon|Town Wagon]] | [[Dodge Tradesman|Tradesman]] | |'''[[Van]]s/[[SUV]]s:'''|| | [[Dodge Caravan|Mini Ram Van]] | [[Dodge Raider|Raider]] | [[Dodge Ramcharger|Ramcharger]] | [[Dodge Ram Van|Ram Van]] | [[Dodge Ram Wagon|Ram Wagon]] | [[Dodge Sportsman|Sportsman]] | [[Dodge Town Panel|Town Panel]] | [[Dodge Town Wagon|Town Wagon]] | [[Dodge Tradesman|Tradesman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Trucks:'''|| | [[Dodge 50 series|50 Series]] | [[Dodge A100|A100]] | [[Dodge B Series|B Series]] | [[Dodge C Series|C Series]] | [[Dodge D Series|D Series]] | [[Dodge Power Wagon|Power Wagon]] | [[Dodge Rampage|Rampage]] | [[Dodge Ram 50|Ram 50]] | + | |'''Trucks:'''|| | [[Dodge 50 series|50 Series]] | [[Dodge A100|A100]] | [[Dodge B Series|B Series]] | [[Dodge C Series|C Series]] | [[Dodge D Series|D Series]] | [[Dodge Power Wagon|Power Wagon]] | [[Dodge Rampage|Rampage]] | [[Dodge Ram 50|Ram 50]] | [[Dodge Ram|Ram]] |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Corporate:'''|| | [[Fratzog]] | [[John Francis Dodge]] | [[Horace Elgin Dodge]] | |'''Corporate:'''|| | [[Fratzog]] | [[John Francis Dodge]] | [[Horace Elgin Dodge]] | ||
Revision as of 21:58, 25 September 2006
Dodge Vehicles Category |
(edit) | |
| Current: | ||
| Cars: | Avenger | Caliber | Charger | Charger Daytona | Magnum | Viper | |
| Vans/SUVs: | Nitro | Caravan/Grand Caravan | Durango | |
| Trucks: | Dakota | Ram | SRT-10 | Sprinter | |
| Historic: | ||
| Cars: | 024 | 330 | 400 | 600 | 880 | Aries | Aspen | Avenger | Challenger | Charger (B-body) | Charger (L-body) | Colt | Conquest | Coronet | Custom 880 | Dart | Daytona | Demon | Diplomat | Dynasty | Intrepid | La Femme | Lancer | Matador | Mirada | Monaco | Neon | Omni | Polara | Shadow | Sierra | Spirit | SRT-4 | St. Regis | Stealth | Stratus | Super Bee | |
| Vans/SUVs: | Mini Ram Van | Raider | Ramcharger | Ram Van | Ram Wagon | Sportsman | Town Panel | Town Wagon | Tradesman | |
| Trucks: | 50 Series | A100 | B Series | C Series | D Series | Power Wagon | Rampage | Ram 50 | Ram | |
| Corporate: | Fratzog | John Francis Dodge | Horace Elgin Dodge | |