Difference between revisions of "Template:Dog-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ACBest |
imported>ACBest |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|-[[Image:American Eskimo Dog.jpg|60pxpx]] | |-[[Image:American Eskimo Dog.jpg|60pxpx]] | ||
| − | | | + | |This [[dog]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can help Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it].'' |
|}</div>[[Category:Dog stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Dog stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||