Difference between revisions of "Template:+44"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Karpsmom |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:lightgrey;" | Singles | ! style="background:lightgrey;" | Singles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | "[[ | + | | "[[When Your Heart Stops Beating (song)|When Your Heart Stops Beating]]" | "[[Lycanthrope (song)|Lycanthrope]]" |"[[Chapter XIII (song)|Chapter 13]]" | "[[Baby Come On|Baby Come On]]" |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Band templates|Plus Forty Four]] | [[Category:Band templates|Plus Forty Four]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 15 May 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |
|---|
| Mark Hoppus | Craig Fairbaugh | Shane Gallagher | Travis Barker |
| Carol Heller |
| Discography |
| When Your Heart Stops Beating |
| Singles |
| "When Your Heart Stops Beating" | "Lycanthrope" |"Chapter 13" | "Baby Come On" |