Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Sevenite (Added .hack//CELL.) |
blackwiki>CyberSkull (rm line break) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | ||
| − | | [[Altimit Corporation]] | [[ALTIMIT OS]] | [[CC Corporation]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Data Drain]] | [[Phases (.hack)|Eight Phases]] | [[GU Phases (.hack)]] | ''[[.hack//ENEMY]]'' | ''[[Epitaph of Twilight]]'' | [[Net Slum]] | [[Pluto's Kiss]] | + | | [[Altimit Corporation]] | [[ALTIMIT OS]] | [[CC Corporation]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Data Drain]] | [[Phases (.hack)|Eight Phases]] | [[GU Phases (.hack)]] | ''[[.hack//ENEMY]]'' | ''[[Epitaph of Twilight]]'' | [[Net Slum]] | [[Pluto's Kiss]] | ''[[The World (.hack)|The World]]'' | [[.hack character classes]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|Hack series]] | [[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|Hack series]] | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 1 January 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | INFECTION | MUTATION | OUTBREAK | QUARANTINE | frägment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | SIGN | Legend of the Twilight | GIFT | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | ZERO | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//CELL |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | BlackRose | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Skeith | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//SIGN characters |
| Other: | Altimit Corporation | ALTIMIT OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//ENEMY | Epitaph of Twilight | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |