Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>CyberSkull (rm line break) |
blackwiki>Ryulong (page moved) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ||
| − | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Kite (.hack)|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[Blackrose (.hack)|BlackRose]] | [[Cubia (.hack)|Cubia]] | [[Elk (.hack)|Elk]] | [[Emma Wielant]] | [[Harald Hoerwick]] | [[Haseo (.hack)|Haseo]] | [[Helba (.hack)|Helba]] | [[Kite (.hack)|Kite]] | [[Kuhn (.hack)|Kuhn]] | [[Lycoris (.hack)|Lycoris]] | [[Mia (.hack)|Mia]] | [[Mimiru (.hack)|Mimiru]] | [[Morganna (.hack)|Morganna]] | [[Orca_(.hack)|Orca]] | [[ | + | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Kite (.hack)|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[Blackrose (.hack)|BlackRose]] | [[Cubia (.hack)|Cubia]] | [[Elk (.hack)|Elk]] | [[Emma Wielant]] | [[Harald Hoerwick]] | [[Haseo (.hack)|Haseo]] | [[Helba (.hack)|Helba]] | [[Kite (.hack)|Kite]] | [[Kuhn (.hack)|Kuhn]] | [[Lycoris (.hack)|Lycoris]] | [[Mia (.hack)|Mia]] | [[Mimiru (.hack)|Mimiru]] | [[Morganna (.hack)|Morganna]] | [[Orca_(.hack)|Orca]] | [[Ovan]] | [[Rena (.hack)|Rena]] | [[Shugo Kunisaki|Shugo]] | [[Skeith (.hack)|Skeith]] | [[Tri-Edge (.hack)|Tri-Edge]] | [[Tsukasa (.hack)|Tsukasa]] | [[Zefie]]<br/>[[.hack//SIGN#Characters|.hack//SIGN characters]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | ||
Revision as of 10:29, 6 January 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | INFECTION | MUTATION | OUTBREAK | QUARANTINE | frägment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | SIGN | Legend of the Twilight | GIFT | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | ZERO | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//CELL |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | BlackRose | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Skeith | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//SIGN characters |
| Other: | Altimit Corporation | ALTIMIT OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//ENEMY | Epitaph of Twilight | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |