Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added characters with own pages) |
blackwiki>Sevenite (Added CELL again, since I decided to start the entry.) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack//Zero|Zero]]'' | ''[[.hack//Another Birth|Another Birth]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//XXXX]]'' | ''[[.hack//4 Koma|4 Koma]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U.: The World|G.U.: The World]]'' | + | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack//Zero|Zero]]'' | ''[[.hack//Another Birth|Another Birth]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//XXXX]]'' | ''[[.hack//4 Koma|4 Koma]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U.: The World|G.U.: The World]]'' | ''[[.hack//CELL]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 18 April 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | Infection | Mutation | Outbreak | Quarantine | frägment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | Sign | Legend of the Twilight | Gift | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | Zero | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//CELL |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | Bear | BlackRose | BT | Crim | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Skeith | Sora | Subaru | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//Sign characters |
| Other: | Altimit Corporation | Altimit OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//Enemy | Epitaph of Twilight | Twilight Incident | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |